Aimee Rickards

Aimee Rickards

aimee rickards pictures 1 Aimee Rickards

AKA: Amie, Amiee Rickards
Born [dd-mm-yy]: 28-05-1986
Birthplace: United Kingdom
Measurements: Bust: 32E, Waist: 28, Hips: 32
Height: 5′ 7
Piercings: None
Hair Color: Brown
Breasts: Real

Leave a comment

Subscribe Scroll to Top